Date Event Notes Time Results Links
 
September
Sat. 16 Howard # Washington, DC 1 PM
  North Florida Lawrence, Kan. All Day
  UNC Asheville Lawrence, Kan. All Day
Fri. 22 FGCU # Fort Myers, Fla. 3 PM
Sat. 23 Liberty # Lynchburg, Va. 9 AM
Fri. 29 Incarnate Word # San Antonio, Tex. TBD
Sat. 30 FGCU # Fort Myers, Fla. 10 AM
  UNC Asheville # Asheville, N.C. 11 AM
  Liberty Buies Creek, N.C. 1 PM
 
October
Fri. 6 Howard Washington, DC 3 PM
  UNC Asheville * Boiling Springs, N.C. 3:30 PM
  Rutgers Fort Myers, Fla. 4 PM
  Liberty Lawrence, Kan. 6 PM
Sat. 7 Liberty Lawrence, Kan. 12 PM
  FIU/Georgia Southern * Jacksonville, Fla. 1 PM
  Incarnate Word Houston, Tex. TBD
Thu. 12 Houston San Antonio, Tex. 1 PM
  Vanderbilt Jacksonville, Fla. 12 PM
Fri. 13 Gardner-Webb/Old Dominion * Buies Creek, N.C. 3 PM
  American Washington, DC 6 PM
Sat. 14 Rutgers Fort Myers, Fla. 11 AM
  Chowan University/George Washington University Washington, DC 1 PM
  Campbell/Gardner-Webb/William & Mary Greenville, N.C. 1 PM
Thu. 19 Incarnate Word Arkadelphia, Ark. TBD
Fri. 20 Liberty Christiansburg, Vg. 4 PM
  Campbell * Statesboro, Ga. 5 PM
  Howard # Washington, DC 6 PM
Sat. 21 UNC Wilmington Asheville, N.C. 10 AM
  Campbell/FGCU * Jacksonville, Fla. 3 PM
  Incarnate Word Little Rock, Ark. TBD
Fri. 27 Georgia Southern (Swim Only)/Liberty * Boiling Springs, N.C. 5 PM
  Trinity San Antonio, Tex. TBD
Sat. 28 Limestone 9:30 AM
  Georgia Southern * Asheville, N.C. 1 PM
 
November
Fri. 3 Georgia Southern (Dive Only)/Wingate Atlanta, Ga. All Day
  Mount St. Mary's Washington, DC 6 PM
Sat. 4 FGCU Gainesville, Fla. 10 AM
  North Florida/West Florida Tallahassee, Fla. 10 AM
  UNC Asheville * Buies Creek, N.C. 11 AM
  North Florida Tallahassee, Fla. 1 PM
  VMI Washington, DC 1 PM
  UT-Permian Basin San Antonio, Tex. TBD
Fri. 10 Howard/Hampden-Sydney College Ashland, Va. 6 PM
Sat. 11 Howard Wilson, N.C. 1 PM
Tue. 14 Georgia Southern Atlanta, Ga. All Day
Wed. 15 Georgia Southern Atlanta, Ga. All Day
Thu. 16 Georgia Southern Melbourne, Fla. All Day
  Incarnate Word College Station, Tex. All Day
  Liberty Piscataway, N.J. All Day
  Campbell Atlanta, Ga. All Day
Fri. 17 Georgia Southern Melbourne, Fla. All Day
  Incarnate Word College Station, Tex. All Day
  Liberty Piscataway, N.J. All Day
  Campbell Atlanta, Ga. All Day
  Howard Lewisburg, Pa. All Day
  FGCU Columbus, Oh. All Day
  Gardner-Webb Charlotte, N.C. All Day
  North Florida Melbourne, Fla. All Day
  UNC Asheville Charlotte, N.C. All Day
Sat. 18 Georgia Southern Melbourne, Fla. All Day
  Incarnate Word College Station, Tex. All Day
  Liberty Piscataway, N.J. All Day
  Campbell Atlanta, Ga. All Day
  FGCU Columbus, Oh. All Day
  Gardner-Webb Charlotte, N.C. All Day
  North Florida Melbourne, Fla. All Day
  UNC Asheville Charlotte, N.C. All Day
  Howard Loyola, MD 1 PM
Sun. 19 Liberty Piscataway, N.J. All Day
  Campbell Atlanta, Ga. All Day
  FGCU Columbus, Oh. All Day
  Gardner-Webb Charlotte, N.C. All Day
  North Florida Melbourne, Fla. All Day
  UNC Asheville Charlotte, N.C. All Day
Thu. 30 Incarnate Word Austin, Tex. All Day
 
December
Fri. 1 Howard Ashland, Va. 9 AM
  Campbell Lynchburg, Va. All Day
  Incarnate Word Austin, Tex. All Day
Sat. 2 Howard Ashland, Va. 9 AM
  Campbell Lynchburg, Va. All Day
  Incarnate Word Austin, Tex. All Day
Thu. 14 Georgia Southern Miami, Fla. 1 PM
Sat. 16 Incarnate Word College Station, Tex. TBD
Sun. 17 Northwestern Fort Myers, Fla. 11 AM
Thu. 21 Toledo Fort Myers, Fla. 11 AM
Sat. 30 Vanderbilt Buies Creek, N.C. 11 AM
 
January
Tue. 2 Incarnate Word La Jolla, Calif. All Day
Sat. 6 Liberty * Fort Myers, Fla. 11 AM
  UNC Wilmington Buies Creek, N.C. 1 PM
  Howard/Vermont Baltimore, Md. 2 PM
Mon. 8 Incarnate Word Denton, Tex. All Day
Fri. 12 Incarnate Word Colorado Springs, Colo. All Day
  Gardner-Webb Wingate, N.C. 6 PM
Sat. 13 Marshall/UNC Asheville * Lynchburg, Va. 11 AM
  NJIT Washington, DC PPD
  Incarnate Word Colorado Springs, Colo. All Day
Fri. 19 Marymount University Washington, DC 6 PM
  Incarnate Word Austin, Tex. All Day
Sat. 20 SCAD Savannah Statesboro, Ga. 11 AM
  Liberty Huntington, W. Va. 11 AM
  FGCU Miami, Fla. 12 PM
  UNC Asheville Gainesville, Ga. 12 PM
  UNC Wilmington Boiling Springs, N.C. TBD
  Incarnate Word Austin, Tex. All Day
Fri. 26 North Florida * Asheville, N.C. 5 PM
  George Mason/VMI Lynchburg, Va. 6 PM
  Incarnate Word Fairbanks, Ala. All Day
Sat. 27 George Mason/VMI Lynchburg, Va. 11 AM
  Georgia Southern Pensacola, Fla. 11 AM
  North Florida * Asheville, N.C. 11 AM
  Campbell Richmond, Va. 12 PM
  Howard Washington, DC 1 PM
  Gardner-Webb Davidson, N.C. 1 PM
  Incarnate Word Fairbanks, Ala. All Day
 
February
Fri. 2 North Florida Blacksburg, Va. All Day
Sat. 3 North Florida All Day
Sun. 4 North Florida Blacksburg, Va. All Day
Wed. 14 CCSA Championship Day 1 # % Athens, Ga. 6:00 PM
Thu. 15 CCSA Championship Day 2 # Athens, Ga. All Day
Fri. 16 CCSA Championship Day 3 # % Athens, Ga. All Day
Sat. 17 CCSA Championship Day 4 # % Athens, Ga. All Day
 
September
Sat. 22 North Florida/UNC Asheville Lawrence, Ks. 8:30 a.m.
  Liberty Blue/Red Intrasquad Scrimmage # Lynchburg, Va. 9 a.m.
Fri. 28 Georgia Southern * Savannah, Ga. 2 p.m.
  Howard Washington D.C. 3 p.m.
Sat. 29 UNC Asheville Intrasquad and first annual alumni meet # Asheville, N.C. 11 a.m.
  Florida Fort Myers, Fla. 11 a.m.
  Liberty * Buies Creek, N.C. 1 p.m.
  Gardner-Webb/Florida Atlantic * Jacksonville, Fla. 1 p.m.
  Georgia Southern Moultrie, Ga. TBD
Sun. 30 Georgia Southern Moultrie, Ga. TBD
 
October
Fri. 5 Florida Gulf Coast Miami, Fla. 1 p.m.
  Liberty Las Cruces, N.M. 8 p.m.
  Campbell * Boiling Springs, N.C. TBD
Sat. 6 North Florida/Florida International * Fort Myers, Fla. 12 p.m.
  Liberty Las Cruces, N.M. 1 p.m.
  Florida Gulf Coast Miami, Fla. 1 p.m.
Fri. 12 Campbell Nashville, Tenn. 2 p.m.
  Howard/Manhattan Washington D.C. 6 p.m.
Sat. 13 Campbell * Asheville, N.C. 10:30 a.m.
  Howard/Barton Lexington, Va. 1 p.m.
Fri. 19 UNC Asheville * Statesboro, Ga. 4 p.m.
  Florida Gulf Coast/SCAD Savannah/Miami Atlanta, Ga. TBD
Sat. 20 Liberty Harrisonburg, Va. 11 a.m.
  Florida Gulf Coast Auburn, Ala. 12 p.m.
  UNC Asheville * Jacksonville, Fla. 1 p.m.
  Chowan Washington D.C. 2 p.m.
Fri. 26 Old Dominion/Gardner-Webb/BYU/Mount St. Mary's * Lynchburg, Va. 6 p.m.
Sat. 27 Old Dominion/Gardner-Webb/BYU/Mount St. Mary's * Lynchburg, Va. 11 a.m.
  Georgia Southern * Buies Creek, N.C. 11 a.m.
  UNC Asheville/VMI Davidson, N.C. 1 p.m.
 
November
Fri. 2 Florida Gulf Coast/Princeton Boca Raton, Fla. 4 p.m.
  Gardner-Webb * Asheville, N.C. 5 p.m.
Sat. 3 Tulane Statesboro, Ga. 12 p.m.
  North Florida/Florida Southern/West Florida Tallahassee, Fla. 1 p.m.
  East Carolina/Lenoir-Rhyne Buies Creek, N.C. 1 p.m.
  Howard/Monmouth Emmitsburg, Md. 1 p.m.
Fri. 9 Liberty Huntington, W.V. 6 p.m.
Sat. 10 Liberty 11 a.m.
  Howard Washington D.C. 1 p.m.
Thu. 15 Florida Gulf Coast Atlanta, Ga. All Day
Fri. 16 Campbell/Georgia Southern * Lynchburg, Va. 10 a.m./6 p.m.
  North Florida Melbourne, Fla. All Day
  Florida Gulf Coast Atlanta, Ga. All Day
  Gardner-Webb/UNC Asheville Charlotte, N.C. TBD
Sat. 17 Campbell/Georgia Southern * Lynchburg, Va. 10 a.m./6 p.m.
  North Florida Melbourne, Fla. All Day
  Florida Gulf Coast Atlanta, Ga. All Day
  Gardner-Webb/UNC Asheville Charlotte, N.C. TBD
Sun. 18 Campbell/Georgia Southern * Lynchburg, Va. 10 a.m./6 p.m.
  North Florida Melbourne, Fla. All Day
  Gardner-Webb/UNC Asheville Charlotte, N.C. TBD
Wed. 28 Liberty Greensboro, N.C. 9 a.m./5 p.m.
Thu. 29 Liberty Greensboro, N.C. 9 a.m./5 p.m.
Fri. 30 Liberty Greensboro, N.C. 9 a.m./5 p.m.
  Howard Baltimore, Md. All Day
 
December
Sat. 1 Liberty Greensboro, N.C. 9 a.m./5 p.m.
  Howard Baltimore, Md. All Day
Mon. 17 UNC Asheville * Fort Myers, Fla. 2 p.m.
Thu. 20 Campbell Boca Raton, Fla. 1 p.m.
 
January
Sat. 5 Liberty * Fort Myers, Fla. 11 a.m.
  Campbell/UNC Asheville * Wilmington, N.C. 1 p.m.
  Howard Baltimore, Md. 12 p.m.
Sat. 12 North Florida * Statesboro, Ga. 12 p.m.
  Campbell/Howard * Norfolk, Va. 12 p.m.
  Wingate Boiling Springs, N.C. TBD
Sat. 19 Liberty * Asheville, N.C. 11 a.m.
  Liberty * Statesboro, Ga. 11 a.m.
  North Florida * Buies Creek, N.C. 11 a.m.
  Miami/Bowling Green Fort Myers, Fla. 4 p.m.
  Gardner-Webb Wilmington, N.C. TBD
Sun. 20 Howard/Siena Newark, N.J. PPD
Fri. 25 Campbell/Marshall * Lynchburg, Va. 6 p.m.
Sat. 26 Campbell/Marshall * Lynchburg, Va. 11 a.m.
  Florida Gulf Coast Miami, Fla. 12 p.m.
  Catholic Washington D.C. 1 p.m.
 
February
Fri. 1 North Florida Blacksburg, Va. All Day
Sat. 2 Liberty Diving Invitational Lynchburg, Va. 11 a.m./5 p.m.
  North Florida Blacksburg, Va. All Day
  Davidson Boiling Springs, N.C. TBD
Sun. 3 Liberty Diving Invitational Lynchburg, Va. 11 a.m./5 p.m.
  North Florida Blacksburg, Va. All Day
Sat. 9 Florida Gulf Coast/Florida Atlantic/Florida International Coral Springs, Fla. 1 p.m.
Wed. 20 CCSA Swimming and Diving Championships Lynchburg, Va. 10 a.m./6 p.m.
Thu. 21 CCSA Swimming and Diving Championships Lynchburg, Va. 10 a.m./6 p.m.
Fri. 22 CCSA Swimming and Diving Championships Lynchburg, Va. 10 a.m./6 p.m.
Sat. 23 CCSA Swimming and Diving Championships 10 a.m./6 p.m.
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event