Composite Calendar

February 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
North Florida
at Virginia Tech Invitational
All Day
2
Mount St. Mary's
at Loyola (Md.)
1 p.m.

Davidson
at Gardner-Webb
TBD

at Liberty Diving Invitational
11 a.m./5 p.m.

North Florida
at Virginia Tech Invitational
All Day

Davidson
at Gardner-Webb
TBD
3
at Liberty Diving Invitational
11 a.m./5 p.m.

North Florida
at Virginia Tech Invitational
All Day
4
5
6
7
8
9
Florida Atlantic/Florida Gulf Coast/Florida International
at South Florida Diving Invitational
1 p.m.

Florida Gulf Coast/Florida Atlantic/Florida International
at South Florida Diving Invitational
1 p.m.
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
at CCSA Swimming and Diving Championships
10 a.m./6 p.m.

at CCSA Swimming and Diving Championships
10 a.m./6 p.m.
21
at CCSA Swimming and Diving Championships
10 a.m./6 p.m.

at CCSA Swimming and Diving Championships
10 a.m./6 p.m.
22
at CCSA Swimming and Diving Championships
10 a.m./6 p.m.

at CCSA Swimming and Diving Championships
10 a.m./6 p.m.

Georgia State
at Stetson
8:00 AM

Paradise at the Burrow
at Florida Atlantic
8:00 AM

Jacksonville State
at UAB
10:00 AM

Eckerd
vs Georgia State
12:00 PM

TCU
at Florida Atlantic
12:00 PM

Mercer
at UAB
4:00 PM

TCU
vs North Florida
4:30 PM

Southern Miss
vs Coastal Carolina
6:30 PM
23
at CCSA Swimming and Diving Championships
10 a.m./6 p.m.

at CCSA Swimming and Diving Championships
10 a.m./6 p.m.

TCU
vs Paradise at the Burrow
TBA

Tulane
at Florida State
8:30 AM

Paradise at the Burrow
at Florida Atlantic
10:00 AM

Florida International
at Stetson
10:00 AM

Cal Poly
vs LSU
10:00 AM

Tampa
at Tulane
11:45 AM

Georgia State
vs Saint Leo
12:00 PM

Florida Southern
at Florida Atlantic
12:00 PM

North Alabama
at UAB
1:30 PM

Coastal Carolina
vs Southern Miss
1:30 PM

Cal Poly
at Florida State
1:30 PM

Southern Miss
at Spring Hill
3:00 PM

TCU
vs Florida Southern
4:00 PM

Georgia State
vs Florida International
4:00 PM

ULM
at UAB
4:00 PM

Huntingdon
at UAB
4:00 PM

LSU
at Florida State
5:00 PM

Cal Poly
vs South Carolina
6:15 PM

Tampa
at South Carolina
6:45 PM
24
TCU
at Paradise at the Burrow
TBA

Cal Poly
vs Tulane
8:15 AM

Tulane
vs LSU
10:00 AM

LSU
vs South Carolina
1:30 PM

South Carolina
at Florida State
3:15 PM

Tampa
at Florida State
5:00 PM
25
26
27
28
1
Florida State
vs UAB
8:30 AM

St. Petersburg College
vs UNCW
9:00 AM

Grand Canyon
vs Tulane
9:30 AM

Beach Burrow Bash
at Florida Atlantic
10:00 AM

Florida International
vs Col. of Charleston
10:15 AM

Georgia State
at TCU
10:30 AM

Huntingdon
vs Southern Miss
11:00 AM

Florida State
vs LSU
12:00 PM

UNCW
vs Florida International
1:30 PM

UAB
vs South Carolina
2:00 PM

Tulane
at TCU
2:30 PM

Southern Miss
at New Orleans
3:00 PM

Col. of Charleston
at North Florida
3:30 PM

Beach Burrow Bash
at Florida Atlantic
4:00 PM

Missouri State
vs Georgia State
5:30 PM
2
Tulane
vs Georgia State
9:00 AM

LSU
vs South Carolina
9:00 AM

Nicholls State
vs Southern Miss
9:00 AM

Missouri State
at TCU
10:00 AM

UNCW
vs Col. of Charleston
10:00 AM

UAB
at Florida Atlantic
11:00 AM

St. Petersburg College
vs Col. of Charleston
12:00 PM

South Carolina
vs Florida State
12:00 PM

Missouri State
vs Tulane
1:00 PM

UNCW
at North Florida
1:00 PM

LSU
vs UAB
2:00 PM

Grand Canyon
vs Georgia State
3:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at TCU
4:00 PM

Florida State
at Florida Atlantic
4:00 PM

Spring Hill
vs Southern Miss
6:00 PM