Composite Calendar

October 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
Georgia Southern
at Moultrie Invitational (Diving Only)
TBD
1
2
3
4
5
Old Dominion/Florida Atlantic
at FIU Invitational
5 p.m.

Catawba
at Gardner-Webb
TBD

Florida Gulf Coast
at Florida International
1 p.m.

Liberty
at New Mexico St. Duals
8 p.m.

Campbell
at Gardner-Webb
TBD
6
NJIT/Vermont
at Binghamton
12 p.m.

Mount St. Mary's
at VMI
12 p.m.

Old Dominion/Florida Atlantic
at FIU Invitational
5 p.m.

North Florida/Florida International
at Florida Gulf Coast
12 p.m.

Liberty
at New Mexico St. Duals
1 p.m.

Florida Gulf Coast
at Florida International
1 p.m.
7
8
9
10
11
12
UNC Wilmington
at Old Dominion
11 a.m.

Howard/Manhattan
at American
6 p.m.

Campbell
at Vanderbilt
2 p.m.

Howard/Manhattan
at American
6 p.m.
13
UNC Wilmington
at Old Dominion
11 a.m.

Howard/Barton
at VMI
1 p.m.

Campbell
at UNC Asheville
10:30 a.m.

Howard/Barton
at VMI
1 p.m.
14
15
16
17
18
19
UNC Asheville
at Georgia Southern
4 p.m.

Florida Gulf Coast/SCAD Savannah/Miami
at Georgia Tech
TBD
20
Chowan
at Howard
2 p.m.

Liberty
at James Madison
11 a.m.

Florida Gulf Coast
at Auburn
12 p.m.

UNC Asheville
at North Florida
1 p.m.

Chowan
at Howard
2 p.m.
21
Mount St. Mary's/Saint Peter's/LIU Brooklyn/Manhattan
at NJIT
2 p.m.
22
23
24
25
26
Old Dominion/Gardner-Webb/BYU/Mount St. Mary's
at Liberty
11 a.m.

Florida Atlantic
at Indian River State College
3 p.m.

Old Dominion/Gardner-Webb/BYU/Mount St. Mary's
at Liberty
6 p.m.
27
Old Dominion/Gardner-Webb/BYU/Mount St. Mary's
at Liberty
11 a.m.

UMass
at NJIT
1 p.m.

Old Dominion/Gardner-Webb/BYU/Mount St. Mary's
at Liberty
11 a.m.

Georgia Southern
at Campbell
11 a.m.

UNC Asheville/VMI
at Davidson
1 p.m.
28
29
30
31
1
2
Princeton/Boston College
at Florida Atlantic
3:30 p.m.

NJIT/Wagner/Central Connecticut St.
at Bryant
6 p.m.

Florida Gulf Coast/Princeton
at Florida Atlantic
4 p.m.

Gardner-Webb
at UNC Asheville
5 p.m.
3
Florida Atlantic/Boston College
at Miami
9:30 a.m.

NJIT/Wagner/Central Connecticut St.
at Bryant
10 a.m.

Old Dominion
at Davidson
12 p.m.

Howard/Monmouth
at Mount St. Mary's
1 p.m.

Tulane
at Georgia Southern
12 p.m.

North Florida/Florida Southern/West Florida
at Florida St.
1 p.m.

East Carolina/Lenoir-Rhyne
at Campbell
1 p.m.

Howard/Monmouth
at Mount St. Mary's
1 p.m.